Huron Invitational

Friday, August 27, 2021 - 10:00 AM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
18 Hole Low FINAL
# Name
1
Jake Olson, SO

Watertown

69
1
Luke Honner, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

69
3 70
4
Macon Larson, SR

Mitchell

72
5 73
5
Bennett Geraets, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

73
7
Logan Kelling, SR

Brandon Valley

75
7
Will Hurd, JR

O'Gorman

75
7
Jack Hilgenberg, JR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

75
7
Adam Knigge, SO

Sioux Falls Lincoln

75
11
Sawyer Sonnenschein, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

76
11
Jaden Solheim, FR

Watertown

76
11 76
14
Nicklaus Bothun, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

77
14
Peyton Brust, SO

Aberdeen Central

77
14
Ty Lenards, FR

Watertown

77
14
Carter Shawd, SO

Harrisburg

77
14
Will Parsons, SO

Harrisburg

77
14
Lake Hamilton, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

77
20
Lincoln Houska, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

78
20
Charlie Swift, 08

Harrisburg

78
20 78
20
Charles Mickelson, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

78
20
Austin Merrow, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

78
25
Andy Noble, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

79
25
Jonny Skelton, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

79
27
Hayden Scott, FR

Harrisburg

80
27
Jace Tramp, SR

Yankton

80
27
Tate Beste, 08

Yankton

80
27 80
27 80
27
DJ Heiberger, SR

O'Gorman

80
27 80
34
Luke Olson, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

81
34
Kaden Rylance, FR

Watertown

81
34
Noah Larson, SO

Mitchell

81
34
Jakob Cadwallader, SR

Rapid City Stevens

81
38 82
38
Kade Brecher, JR

Brookings

82
38 82
38
Jackson Swartz, SO

Rapid City Stevens

82
42
Jacob Grau, SR

Aberdeen Central

83
42 83
44
Rylan Dykema, JR

Aberdeen Central

84
45
Josh Sundsted, JR

Spearfish

85
45
Jack Bartlett, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

85
45
Egan Jensen, FR

Brookings

85
45
Austin Reiter, SR

Brandon Valley

85
45
Owen Sanders , JR

Brandon Valley

85
45 85
45 85
45
Ashton Helseth, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

85
53
Trey Wood, SR

Spearfish

86
53
Colby Meyer, JR

Brandon Valley

86
53
Cory Perdaems, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

86
56 87
56
Curtis Sneden, FR

Watertown

87
56
Nick Hokenstad, SR

Brandon Valley

87
56 87
56
Rowan Seeman, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

87
61 88
61
Jack Hight, JR

Spearfish

88
61
Caleb Surprenant, JR

Brandon Valley

88
61
Max Phares, FR

Rapid City Stevens

88
65
Parker Reede, FR

Spearfish

90
65
Kurtis Hafer, SR

Rapid City Central

90
65
Quincy Madsen, SO

Aberdeen Central

90
65
Carsten Geddes, SO

Harrisburg

90
65 90
70
Benjamin Gibson , FR

Rapid City Central

91
70
Carter Blanchard, FR

Aberdeen Central

91
70
Ryken Helseth, FR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

91
70
Emerson Mitchell, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

91
74
Carter Hall, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

92
74
Jack Nesje, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

92
74
Taylor Anderson, SR

Rapid City Stevens

92
77
Dawson Getz, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

93
77
Jack Even, SR

Brookings

93
77
Jase Bauer, 08

Brookings

93
77
Joseph Osmundson, JR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

93
77
Boen McKee, SO

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

93
82 94
82
Layne Jensen, SO

Rapid City Central

94
82 94
85
Logun Mason, JR

Rapid City Central

95
85
Dylan VandeKop, SO

Brookings

95
87
Cole Brust, 07

Aberdeen Central

96
88
Jayse Foss, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

97
89
Rhys Heiberger, 08

Brookings

98
89
Tyler Benning, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

98
91
Trevor Rick, 07

Sioux Falls Jefferson

99
91
Landon Bartling, JR

Rapid City Stevens

99
93
Gavin Ideker, JR

Sioux Falls Washington

102
93
Noah Morgans, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

102
95
Dexter Steen , FR

Rapid City Central

105
96
Channing Schaff, FR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

107