Mitchell Invitational

Friday, September 17, 2021 - 10:30 AM CT Lakeview Municipal Golf Course
18 Hole Low FINAL
# Name
1
Luke Honner, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

67
2
Jake Olson, SO

Watertown

69
3
Macon Larson, SR

Mitchell

71
4 72
4
Nicklaus Bothun, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

72
6
Bennett Geraets, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

75
6
Ty Lenards, FR

Watertown

75
8 76
8
Colby Meyer, JR

Brandon Valley

76
8 76
8
Andy Noble, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

76
8
Kaden Rylance, FR

Watertown

76
13
Will Parsons, SO

Harrisburg

77
13
Mac Drake, SO

O'Gorman

77
13 77
13
Lake Hamilton, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

77
13 77
13 77
19
Logan Kelling, SR

Brandon Valley

78
19
Charlie Swift, 08

Harrisburg

78
19
Ashton Helseth, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

78
19 78
23 79
23 79
23
Carter Shawd, SO

Harrisburg

79
23
Will Hurd, JR

O'Gorman

79
23
Taten Mauney, 08

O'Gorman

79
23 79
29
Caleb Surprenant, JR

Brandon Valley

80
29
Jack Bartlett, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

80
29
Jackson Swartz, SO

Rapid City Stevens

80
29
Austin Merrow, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

80
29
Jonny Skelton, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

80
29 80
35 81
35
Lincoln Houska, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

81
35
Charles Mickelson, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

81
35
Tate Beste, 08

Yankton

81
39
Noah Larson, SO

Mitchell

82
39
Carter Blanchard, FR

Aberdeen Central

82
39
Sawyer Sonnenschein, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

82
39
Jack Hilgenberg, JR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

82
39
Parker Reede, FR

Spearfish

82
39
Jaden Solheim, FR

Watertown

82
45
Dylan VandeKop, SO

Brookings

83
45
Hayden Scott, FR

Harrisburg

83
45
Jonathan Lyons, JR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

83
45
Jakob Cadwallader, SR

Rapid City Stevens

83
45
Taylor Anderson, SR

Rapid City Stevens

83
45
Josh Sundsted, JR

Spearfish

83
51
Nick Hokenstad, SR

Brandon Valley

84
51
Benjamin Gibson , FR

Rapid City Central

84
51
Jace Tramp, SR

Yankton

84
54
Jacob Grau, SR

Aberdeen Central

85
54
Adam Knigge, SO

Sioux Falls Lincoln

85
54
Curtis Sneden, FR

Watertown

85
57 86
57
Dylan Johnson, SR

Brookings

86
57
Cory Perdaems, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

86
57
Carter Hall, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

86
57
Trey Wood, SR

Spearfish

86
57
Jackson Habrock, JR

Sturgis Brown

86
63 87
63
Owen Sanders , JR

Brandon Valley

87
63
Carsten Geddes, SO

Harrisburg

87
63
Luke Olson, FR

Pierre T.F. Riggs

87
63
Logun Mason, JR

Rapid City Central

87
63
Rowan Seeman, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

87
63
Jack Hight, JR

Spearfish

87
70
Rylan Dykema, JR

Aberdeen Central

88
70
Emerson Mitchell, SR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

88
70
Tyler Benning, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

88
73
Peyton Brust, SO

Aberdeen Central

89
73 89
73
Osten Fromm, SO

Rapid City Stevens

89
73
Jacob Aspaas, SR

Sioux Falls Lincoln

89
77
Bennett Kortan, 08

Spearfish

90
77
Carter Kirk, SO

Sturgis Brown

90
77 90
80
Quincy Madsen, SO

Aberdeen Central

91
80
Austin Reiter, SR

Brandon Valley

91
80
Evan Eckholm, JR

Rapid City Stevens

91
83
Cole Brust, 07

Aberdeen Central

92
83
Trevor Rick, 07

Sioux Falls Jefferson

92
85
Bennett Gordon, FR

Sturgis Brown

93
86
Jack Nesje, SR

Sioux Falls Washington

94
87 96
88
Rhys Heiberger, 08

Brookings

97
88
Layne Jensen, SO

Rapid City Central

97
88
Dylan Rymerson, JR

Sioux Falls Washington

97
91
Torr Zielenski, JR

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

98
92
Tyson Lunn, 08

Brookings

99
92
Chase Karch, SO

Brookings

99
92
Gavin Ideker, JR

Sioux Falls Washington

99
92
Braxton Tieman, FR

Sturgis Brown

99
96
Cole Jansen, 07

Rapid City Stevens

100
97
Anders Schaefer, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

101
98 103
99
Karson Deckert, JR

Brookings

105
99
Hadley Burrus , 08

Rapid City Central

105
101
Boen McKee, SO

Sioux Falls Roosevelt

108
101
Jaxon Dodson, 07

Sturgis Brown

108
103
Dexter Steen , FR

Rapid City Central

109
103
Jayse Foss, JR

Sioux Falls Jefferson

109
105 111
105
Jace Owens, SO

Sturgis Brown

111
107 112