Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

GBB/BBB DH GBB 6:30 JVs at 5:15

61
Corsica-Stickney
Varsity (10-2)
37
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (8-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 61
0 0 0 0 37
Corsica-Stickney High School
Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
52
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-10)
86
Corsica-Stickney
Varsity (8-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 52
0 0 0 0 86
Corsica-Stickney High School
Thursday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

JV 4:00 PM

36
Avon
Varsity (3-6)
33
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (7-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 36
0 0 0 0 33
Andes Central High School
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

JV 5:15 PM/ Double Header

48
Avon
Varsity (2-8)
44
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
17 9 11 11 48
6 9 13 16 44
Andes Central High School
Tuesday, Jan 25
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

JV 4:00 PM

Wessington Springs
Varsity (5-8)
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (7-3)
4:00 PM CT
1/25
Dakota Christian School
Tuesday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

JV 5:15 PM

Wessington Springs
Varsity (7-5)
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-11)
8:00 PM CT
1/25
Dakota Christian School
Thursday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (7-3)
Bon Homme
Varsity (2-9)
5:00 PM CT
1/27
Bon Homme High School
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

SBA Quadrangular

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-3)
Sunshine Bible Academy
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
1/27
SBA Event Center
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

SBA Quadrangular

Chamberlain
Varsity (1-5)
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-3)
6:00 PM CT
1/27
SBA Event Center
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

SBA Quadrangular

Lower Brule
Varsity (0-3)
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-3)
6:00 PM CT
1/27
SBA Event Center
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Doubleheader

Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-11)
Bon Homme
Varsity (2-7)
8:00 PM CT
1/27
Bon Homme High School
Go Eagles!
News
No recent news