Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Sundance Quad

Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
Sundance, WY
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM MT
1/18
Sundance, WY
Tuesday, Jan 18
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

C@3/JV@4:30

58
Belle Fourche
Varsity (5-5)
50
Hill City
Varsity (6-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 58
0 0 0 0 50
Hill City Gym
Tuesday, Jan 18
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

C@3/JV@4:30/Var@7:30

50
Belle Fourche
Varsity (6-4)
53
Hill City
Varsity (3-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 50
0 0 0 0 53
Hill City Gym
Thursday, Jan 20
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

4:30 C / 6:00 JV / 7:30 Var

29
Douglas
Varsity (2-6)
60
Belle Fourche
Varsity (6-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 29
0 0 0 0 60
Belle Fourche High School
Friday, Jan 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

C-2:30, JV-4:00 PM @ Case Auditorium

60
Belle Fourche
Varsity (7-5)
29
Hot Springs
Varsity (1-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 60
0 0 0 0 29
Case Auditorium
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

River City Rumble Duals

Chamberlain
Belle Fourche
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Douglas
1/21 · 5:30 PM CT Chamberlain Armory
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

2:30 C / 4:00 JV

27
Belle Fourche
Varsity (5-5)
36
Hot Springs
Varsity (9-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 27
0 0 0 0 36
Case Auditorium
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

River City Rumble Tournament

Chamberlain
Belle Fourche
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Douglas
Huron
Milbank
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Yankton
Todd County
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
1/22 · 10:00 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

11:30 JV / 1:00 Var

Bowman County, ND
Varsity (2-0)
Belle Fourche
Varsity (7-5)
1:00 PM MT
1/22
Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

10:00 C @ MS / 11:30 JV @ MS / 2:30 Var @ HS

72
Bowman County, ND
Varsity (3-0)
71
Belle Fourche
Varsity (5-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
BCHS 11 20 6 21 72
12 14 13 19 71
Belle Fourche High School
Tuesday, Jan 25
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

4:30 JV / 6:00 Var

Lemmon
Varsity (0-0)
Belle Fourche
Varsity (5-6)
6:00 PM MT
1/25
Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

JV/V, JV starts at 5:30

Belle Fourche
Varsity (5-6)
Harding County
Varsity (8-2)
5:30 PM MT
1/27
Harding County School Gymnasium
Friday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Douglas
Harding County
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Newell
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Lyman
Hulett, WY
Newcastle, WY
Niobrara County, WY
Sundance, WY
Wright, WY
1/28 · 12:00 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Friday, Jan 28
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Douglas
Hot Springs
Lemmon/McIntosh
Spearfish
Sturgis Brown
1/28 · 12:00 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Douglas
Harding County
Hot Springs
Hulett, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Newell
Newcastle, WY
Lyman
Niobrara County, WY
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Sundance, WY
Wright, WY
1/29 · 9:00 AM MT Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 29
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Douglas
Hot Springs
Lemmon/McIntosh
Spearfish
Sturgis Brown
1/29 · 9:00 AM MT Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

10:00 C / 11:30 JV / 1:00 Var @ Middle School

Watertown
Varsity (6-4)
Belle Fourche
Varsity (7-5)
1:00 PM MT
1/29
Belle Fourche Middle School
Go Broncs!
News
No recent news