Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING L1

JV/Var Dual

Douglas
Varsity (0-0)
Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM MT
12/2
Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Dec 2
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

JV/Varsity Dual

Douglas
Varsity (0-0)
Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM MT
12/2
Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
White River
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/9
White River Barnhart Gymnasium
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/10 · 12:00 PM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Belle Fourche
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Spearfish
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:30 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Belle Fourche
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Spearfish
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:30 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Belle Fourche
Freshman (0-0)
Spearfish
Freshman (0-0)
5:00 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman
Belle Fourche
Freshman (0-0)
Spearfish
Freshman (0-0)
5:00 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
Spearfish
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Belle Fourche
Varsity (0-0)
Spearfish
Varsity (0-0)
8:00 PM MT
12/10
Spearfish High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/11 · 8:00 AM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Go Broncs!
News
No recent news