Monday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior High

5:30pm 8th grade

(0-0)
Miller
(0-0)
4:30 PM CT
11/29
Miller Armory
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

KWLPG Wrestling Tournament

-
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Marion/Freeman
-
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
-
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
-
Parkston
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Warner/Northwestern
-
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
-
Winner Area
-
Wagner
-
Hanson
12/4 · 10:00 AM CT Kimball High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Lyman
Varsity (0-1)
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Lyman High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
Sully Buttes
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Lyman High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Lyman High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Lower Brule
Varsity (0-0)
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
Lyman High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
Hill City
12/11 · 9:30 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Miller
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM CT
12/11
Miller Armory
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity

Doubleheader

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Miller
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM CT
12/11
Miller Armory
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Doubleheader

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Varsity (0-1)
Miller
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/11
Miller Armory
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Doubleheader

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Varsity (0-0)
Miller
Varsity (0-0)
7:00 PM CT
12/11
Miller Armory
Go Rustlers!
News
No recent news