Friday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Bill Young Invitational

-
St. Thomas More
-
Hot Springs
-
Red Cloud
12/3 · 9:00 AM MT Custer Armory
Thursday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Campbell County

Campbell County, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM CT
12/9
Gillette, WY
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Campbell County

Campbell County, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
8:00 PM
12/9
Gillette, Wy
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/10 · 12:00 PM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Cody, WY

Cody, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
1:00 PM
12/10
Gillette, WY
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Cody, WY

Cody, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM
12/10
Gillette, Wy
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/11 · 8:00 AM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Thunder Basin

Thunder Basin, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM
12/11
Gillette, WY
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Gillette Tournament vs. Thunder Basin

Thunder Basin, WY
Varsity (0-0)
St. Thomas More
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM
12/11
Gillette, WY
Go Cavaliers!
News
No recent news