Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

59
Tea Area
Varsity (1-0)
21
Huron
Varsity (1-3)
11:00 AM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

33
Canby, MN
Varsity (0-1)
45
Tea Area
Varsity (2-0)
12:00 PM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

30
Tea Area
Varsity (2-1)
39
Watertown
Varsity (6-0)
1:00 PM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

33
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (2-2)
43
Tea Area
Varsity (3-1)
2:00 PM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

O'Gorman Triangular

6
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Varsity (0-3)
75
Tea Area
Varsity (4-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/7
O'Gorman High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

O'Gorman Triangular

72
Tea Area
Varsity (5-1)
6
O'Gorman
Varsity (1-1)
7:00 PM CT
12/7
O'Gorman High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/10 · 12:00 PM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Friday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Tea Area
Varsity (0-0)
Dakota Valley
Varsity (2-0)
6:30 PM CT
12/10
Dakota Valley High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Tea Area
Varsity (0-0)
Dakota Valley
Varsity (0-0)
8:00 PM CT
12/10
Dakota Valley High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/11 · 8:00 AM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Go Titans!
News
No recent news