Alcester-Hudson Cubs

Scores
Flyer Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kickoff Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Invitational

Dakota Valley
Alcester-Hudson
Beresford
Canton
Elk Point-Jefferson
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Wednesday, Sep 15
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Flyer Invite

20
Mitchell Christian
-
Freeman
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
-
Canistota
-
Irene-Wakonda
-
Avon
-
Menno
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Hanson
-
Centerville
-
Parker
-
Alcester-Hudson
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Gayville-Volin
-
Scotland
-
Elk Point-Jefferson
-
McCrossan
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Marty
9/15 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Alcester-Hudson Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Alcester-Hudson School District
Thursday, Sep 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Union County Quadrangular-Old Canteen

Beresford
Elk Point-Jefferson
Dakota Valley
Alcester-Hudson
9/23 · 4:15 PM CT The Pointe Golf and Event Center
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Invitational/Great Plains Conference

Winner Area
Burke
Alcester-Hudson
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bon Homme
Centerville
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gayville-Volin
Gregory
Marty
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
9/30 · 4:15 PM CT Burke Golf Club
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 2B Meet

Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Canistota
Centerville
Colman-Egan
De Smet
Gayville-Volin
Howard
Irene-Wakonda
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Viborg-Hurley
McCrossan
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Flyer Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news