Andes Central/Dakota Christian Thunder

Scores
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
-
Northwestern
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Redfield
-
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Gregory XC Invite

-
Gregory
-
Bon Homme
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Jones County
-
Lower Brule
-
Lyman
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Scotland
-
Stuart
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
White River
-
Marty
8/31 · 2:30 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Scotland Cross Country Invitational

Winner Area
Scotland
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Chamberlain
Ethan/Parkston
Gregory
Irene-Wakonda
Kimball/White Lake
Menno
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Scotland High School
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Invitational/Great Plains Conference

Winner Area
Burke
Alcester-Hudson
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bon Homme
Centerville
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gayville-Volin
Gregory
Marty
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
9/30 · 4:15 PM CT Burke Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Winner Area
Ethan/Parkston
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Parkston School District 33-3
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Canton
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Ethan/Parkston
Parker
Wagner
Tea Area
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
Vermillion
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news