Corsica-Stickney Jaguars

Scores
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
-
Northwestern
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Redfield
-
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Gregory XC Invite

-
Gregory
-
Bon Homme
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Jones County
-
Lower Brule
-
Lyman
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Scotland
-
Stuart
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
White River
-
Marty
8/31 · 2:30 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Saturday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Winner Area
Platte-Geddes
Lower Brule
Burke
Scotland
Menno
Gregory
Mitchell Christian
Corsica-Stickney
Wagner
Hanson
Avon
Marty
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Lake Platte Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Invitational/Great Plains Conference

Winner Area
Burke
Alcester-Hudson
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Bon Homme
Centerville
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gayville-Volin
Gregory
Marty
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
9/30 · 4:15 PM CT Burke Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Winner Area
Ethan/Parkston
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Parkston School District 33-3
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3B Meet

Freeman
Avon
Bridgewater-Emery
Burke
Corsica-Stickney
Freeman Academy/Marion
Gregory
Kimball/White Lake
Marty
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Gregory XC Invite FINAL 0
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news