Deubrook Area Dolphins

Scores
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 11th 34
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
11
Deubrook Area
12
Baltic
13
Arlington
14
James Valley Christian
15
Sioux Valley
16
Estelline/Hendricks
17
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
McCrossan
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Beresford
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Parker
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sioux Valley
Tri-Valley
Southwest Christian
Deubrook Area
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT River Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Charger Invite

Sioux Falls Christian
Beresford
Canton
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Lennox
Madison
Tea Area
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
West Central
Harrisburg
Flandreau Indian
Deubrook Area
9/14 · 4:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Monday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Meet

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Saturday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Castlewood Cross Country Meet

Castlewood
Arlington
Deuel
Deubrook Area
De Smet
Waverly-South Shore
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
9/25 · 9:00 AM CT Castlewood Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Cross Country Invitational

Sioux Valley
Arlington
De Smet
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Garretson
Flandreau
Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Deubrook Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dakota Valley Conference Meet

Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Arlington
Castlewood
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
De Smet
Deuel
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 2A Meet

Madison
Baltic
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Garretson
McCook Central/Montrose
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Tri-Valley
West Central
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT Madison Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 11th 34
News
No recent news
News
No recent news