Deuel Cardinals

Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 4th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
11
Deubrook Area
12
Baltic
13
Arlington
14
James Valley Christian
15
Sioux Valley
16
Estelline/Hendricks
17
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Thursday, Sep 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

De Smet Invitational

De Smet
Webster Area
Lake Preston
Colman-Egan
Arlington
Deuel
9/9 · 4:00 PM CT De Smet Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Webster Area Invitational

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
9/13 · 2:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Roncalli Invite

Aberdeen Roncalli
Sisseton
Warner
Britton-Hecla
Langford Area
Aberdeen Christian
Redfield
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Groton Area
Great Plains Lutheran
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Iroquois/Doland
9/16 · 4:00 PM CT Lee Park Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Meet

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Saturday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Castlewood Cross Country Meet

Castlewood
Arlington
Deuel
Deubrook Area
De Smet
Waverly-South Shore
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
9/25 · 9:00 AM CT Castlewood Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Cross Country Invitational

Sioux Valley
Arlington
De Smet
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Garretson
Flandreau
Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Deubrook Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dakota Valley Conference Meet

Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Arlington
Castlewood
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
De Smet
Deuel
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Conference

Webster Area
Deuel
Aberdeen Roncalli
Groton Area
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Britton-Hecla
Redfield
Clark/Willow Lake
Milbank
Hamlin
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1A Meet

Webster Area
Florence/Henry
Milbank
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Groton Area
Clark/Willow Lake
Redfield
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Tri-State
10/14 · 3:30 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 4th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news