Ethan/Parkston

Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 3rd 26
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kickoff Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
McCrossan
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Scotland Cross Country Invitational

Winner Area
Scotland
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Burke
Chamberlain
Ethan/Parkston
Gregory
Irene-Wakonda
Kimball/White Lake
Menno
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT Scotland High School
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lennox Invite

Lennox
Canton
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Garretson
Milbank
Redfield
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
Vermillion
West Central
Beresford
Tri-Valley
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Lenkota Country Club
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SESD Conference XC Meet

1
Winner Area
2
Chamberlain
3
Ethan/Parkston
4
Gregory
5
Platte-Geddes
6
Burke
7
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
8
Wagner
-
Bon Homme
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Gregory Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Winner Area
Ethan/Parkston
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Parkston School District 33-3
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Canton
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Ethan/Parkston
Parker
Wagner
Tea Area
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
Vermillion
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
SESD Conference XC Meet 3rd 26
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news