Harding County Ranchers

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Friday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ryan Day Memorial

Faith
Harding County
Newell
Lemmon
Bison
Dupree
9/3 · 9:00 AM MT Durkee Lake Public Access
Thursday, Sep 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Bison
Custer
Douglas
Dupree
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon
Newcastle
Newell
Rapid City Christian
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Sundance
Bowman County
Harding County
Rapid City Central
Faith
9/9 · 12:00 PM MT Belle Fourche Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Eldon Knudson Custer Invitational

Custer
Hot Springs
Hill City
Belle Fourche
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
New Underwood
Newcastle
Bison
Harding County
Newell
Oelrichs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Takini
Wall
Lakota Tech
Sturgis Brown
9/16 · 2:00 PM MT Rocky Knolls Golf Course
Friday, Sep 17
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Newell Cross Country Invite

Newell
Harding County
Faith
Bison
Lemmon
McIntosh
Tiospaye Topa
Dupree
9/17 · 2:00 PM MT Newell Golf Club
Friday, Sep 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

RCAS Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Custer
Douglas
Harding County
Hill City
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon
Newell
Philip
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Christian
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Todd County
Bismarck High School
Bismarck Legacy
Campbell County
Dickinson
Hulett
Laramie
Moorcroft
Newcastle
Scottsbluff
Sundance
Thunder Basin
Red Cloud
Hot Springs
9/24 · 1:00 PM MT Hart Ranch Camping Resort
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lemmon Cross Country Meet

Lemmon
Bison
Dupree
Faith
Harding County
McLaughlin
Newell
Timber Lake
Hettinger/Scranton
Beulah/Hazen
Killdeer High School
Bowman County
9/27 · 4:00 PM MT Lemmon Country Club
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bennett County
White River
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Dupree
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Harding County
Faith
Timber Lake
Stanley County
Bison
Lyman
Jones County
Lemmon
Oelrichs
Newell
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5B Meet

Philip
Bison
Crazy Horse
Faith
Harding County
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lemmon
New Underwood
Newell
Oelrichs
Takini
Tiospaye Topa
Wall
White River
10/13 · 2:00 PM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news