Iroquois/Doland Chiefs

Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 5th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
11
Deubrook Area
12
Baltic
13
Arlington
14
James Valley Christian
15
Sioux Valley
16
Estelline/Hendricks
17
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
McCrossan
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

281 Conference Cross Country Meet

1
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
2
James Valley Christian
3
Wessington Springs
4
Highmore-Harrold
5
Wolsey-Wessington
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
9/8 · 10:00 AM CT Wessington Springs High School
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Webster Area Invitational

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
9/13 · 2:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Roncalli Invite

Aberdeen Roncalli
Sisseton
Warner
Britton-Hecla
Langford Area
Aberdeen Christian
Redfield
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Groton Area
Great Plains Lutheran
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Iroquois/Doland
9/16 · 4:00 PM CT Lee Park Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Miller
North Central
Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Lower Brule
Stanley County
Wessington Springs
Iroquois/Doland
Langford Area
Kimball/White Lake
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Thursday, Sep 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Cyclone Invitational

Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Iroquois/Doland
Madison
Dakota Hills
Florence/Henry
Aberdeen Christian
9/23 · 2:00 PM CT Clark Golf Club
Wednesday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colman-Egan Invite

Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Baltic
McCrossan
De Smet
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Elkton-Lake Benton
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Lake Preston
Estelline/Hendricks
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Howard
Iroquois/Doland
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
9/29 · 1:00 PM CT Sunrise Ridge
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Chester Area
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
McCrossan
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Canistota
Freeman Academy/Marion
Menno
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
Irene-Wakonda
Wessington Springs
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Iroquois/Doland
Lake Preston
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1B Meet

Estelline/Hendricks
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Frederick Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
10/14 · 12:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet FINAL 0
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 5th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news