James Valley Christian Vikings

Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet 2nd 16
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 14th 56
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
Plus 7 more
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
Plus 11 more
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Plus 25 more
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

281 Conference Cross Country Meet

1
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
2
James Valley Christian
3
Wessington Springs
4
Highmore-Harrold
5
Wolsey-Wessington
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
9/8 · 10:00 AM CT Wessington Springs High School
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Webster Area Invitational

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Plus 11 more
9/13 · 2:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Sep 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Clyde Cotton Invitational

Huron
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Brookings
Chamberlain
Custer
James Valley Christian
Douglas
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Plus 14 more
9/18 · 9:00 AM CT Broadland Creek Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Plus 10 more
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Chester Area
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
McCrossan
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Plus 11 more
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Ethan/Parkston XC Meet

Winner Area
Ethan/Parkston
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Avon
Corsica-Stickney
James Valley Christian
Kimball/White Lake
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Plus 1 more
10/7 · 4:15 PM CT Parkston School District 33-3
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1B Meet

Estelline/Hendricks
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Frederick Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Plus 3 more
10/14 · 12:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Plus 65 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet 2nd 16
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 14th 56
News
No recent news
News
No recent news