Lake Preston Divers

Scores
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 6th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
11
Deubrook Area
12
Baltic
13
Arlington
14
James Valley Christian
15
Sioux Valley
16
Estelline/Hendricks
17
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
McCrossan
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Thursday, Sep 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

De Smet Invitational

De Smet
Webster Area
Lake Preston
Colman-Egan
Arlington
Deuel
9/9 · 4:00 PM CT De Smet Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Arlington Invitational

Arlington
Baltic
Castlewood
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Howard
Lake Preston
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Valley
9/13 · 4:00 PM CT Lake Region Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Quarrier Invite

Dell Rapids
Baltic
Canton
Centerville
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau
Garretson
McCook Central/Montrose
Sioux Falls Christian
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Tea Area
West Central
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Lake Preston
Chester Area
Tri-Valley
9/22 · 2:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Sioux Valley Cross Country Invitational

Sioux Valley
Arlington
De Smet
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Great Plains Lutheran
Madison
Garretson
Flandreau
Clark/Willow Lake
Webster Area
Deubrook Area
9/28 · 4:00 PM CT Meadow Creek Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colman-Egan Invite

Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Baltic
McCrossan
De Smet
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Elkton-Lake Benton
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Lake Preston
Estelline/Hendricks
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Howard
Iroquois/Doland
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
9/29 · 1:00 PM CT Sunrise Ridge
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Chester Area
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
McCrossan
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Canistota
Freeman Academy/Marion
Menno
Bridgewater-Emery
Freeman
Irene-Wakonda
Wessington Springs
James Valley Christian
Mitchell Christian
Iroquois/Doland
Lake Preston
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dakota Valley Conference Meet

Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
Lake Preston
Arlington
Castlewood
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
De Smet
Deuel
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 2B Meet

Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Canistota
Centerville
Colman-Egan
De Smet
Gayville-Volin
Howard
Irene-Wakonda
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Viborg-Hurley
McCrossan
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 6th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news