Little Wound Mustangs

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Douglas Early Bird

Belle Fourche
Custer
Douglas
Hill City
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Rapid City Stevens
Red Cloud
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
8/27 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Red Cloud Invite

Red Cloud
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Lakota Tech
Todd County
St. Francis Indian
Bennett County
Belle Fourche
Custer
Dupree
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
St. Thomas More
9/2 · 3:30 PM MT Red Cloud Indian School
Tuesday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Dave Scott SH Invite

Hot Springs
Newcastle
Hay Springs
Oelrichs
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
Belle Fourche
Lead-Deadwood
Hill City
Custer
St. Thomas More
Red Cloud
9/21 · 10:00 AM MT Southern Hills Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lead-Deadwood Invite

Lead-Deadwood
Custer
St. Thomas More
Philip
New Underwood
Wall
Kadoka Area
Oelrichs
Red Cloud
Douglas
Spearfish
Newell
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Rapid City Central
Sturgis Brown
9/28 · 2:30 PM MT Tomahawk Country Club Inc.
Saturday, Oct 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lakota Nation Invitational

Little Wound
Red Cloud
St. Francis Indian
Pine Ridge
Lakota Tech
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
White River
Tiospa Zina
Dupree
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Executive Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Billy Mills Invite-Lawrence,Kansas

Little Wound
10/9 · 9:45 AM CT Haskell Indian Nation's-Lawrence, Kansas
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5A Meet

Red Cloud
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Lakota Tech
Bennett County
Belle Fourche
Custer
Dupree
Hot Springs
Hill City
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
St. Thomas More
10/14 · 12:00 PM MT Custer Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news