Mobridge-Pollock Tigers

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet

Mobridge-Pollock
Warner
Bison
Faulkton Area
Timber Lake
Potter County
Herreid/Selby Area
Aberdeen Christian
McLaughlin
Faith
Standing Rock
Lemmon
North Central
Dupree
McIntosh
Wakpala
8/28 · 9:30 AM CT Oahe Hills Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Dakota Conference

Chamberlain
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Stanley County
Crow Creek
Miller
Winner Area
Todd County
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Miller
North Central
Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Lower Brule
Stanley County
Wessington Springs
Iroquois/Doland
Langford Area
Kimball/White Lake
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Combined CSDC & YTC - MS/V

Potter County
Herreid/Selby Area
Wakpala
McLaughlin
North Central
Sully Buttes
Mobridge-Pollock
Highmore-Harrold
Miller
Wolsey-Wessington
Sunshine Bible Academy
Lyman
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Stanley County
Todd County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Winner Area
St. Francis Indian
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news