New Underwood Tigers

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Eldon Knudson Custer Invitational

Custer
Hot Springs
Hill City
Belle Fourche
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
New Underwood
Newcastle
Bison
Harding County
Newell
Oelrichs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Takini
Wall
Lakota Tech
Sturgis Brown
9/16 · 2:00 PM MT Rocky Knolls Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

WGPC

Philip
Wall
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
Bennett County
White River
Lyman
Jones County
9/22 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lead-Deadwood Invite

Lead-Deadwood
Custer
St. Thomas More
Philip
New Underwood
Wall
Kadoka Area
Oelrichs
Red Cloud
Douglas
Spearfish
Newell
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Rapid City Central
Sturgis Brown
9/28 · 2:30 PM MT Tomahawk Country Club Inc.
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bennett County
White River
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Dupree
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Harding County
Faith
Timber Lake
Stanley County
Bison
Lyman
Jones County
Lemmon
Oelrichs
Newell
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 5B Meet

Philip
Bison
Crazy Horse
Faith
Harding County
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lemmon
New Underwood
Newell
Oelrichs
Takini
Tiospaye Topa
Wall
White River
10/13 · 2:00 PM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news