Northwestern Wildcats

Scores
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
-
Northwestern
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Redfield
-
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Heartland Preview

Northwestern
Aberdeen Christian
9/11 · 8:00 AM CT Sioux Falls
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Webster Area Invitational

Webster Area
Warner
Aberdeen Christian
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Estelline/Hendricks
Florence/Henry
Frederick Area
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
9/13 · 2:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Miller
North Central
Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Lower Brule
Stanley County
Wessington Springs
Iroquois/Doland
Langford Area
Kimball/White Lake
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

LRC

Aberdeen Christian
Northwestern
10/6 · 1:00 PM CT
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1B Meet

Estelline/Hendricks
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Frederick Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Langford Area
Northwestern
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
10/14 · 12:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news