Parker Pheasants

Scores
Flyer Invite FINAL 0
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Beresford Cross Country Kickoff Invitational

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Bon Homme
Burke
Canton
Centerville
Chester Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Freeman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Garretson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Lennox
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Tea Area
Vermillion
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

MCM Invitational

-
McCook Central/Montrose
-
Baltic
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Colman-Egan
-
Dell Rapids
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
De Smet
-
Deubrook Area
-
Flandreau
-
Freeman
-
Garretson
-
Hanson
-
Howard
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Lake Preston
-
McCrossan
-
Menno
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
-
Parker
-
Ethan/Parkston
-
Tri-Valley
-
Viborg-Hurley
-
Wessington Springs
-
Winner Area
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
8/31 · 4:15 PM CT McCook Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Beresford
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Parker
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sioux Valley
Tri-Valley
Southwest Christian
Deubrook Area
9/7 · 4:00 PM CT River Ridge Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 15
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Flyer Invite

20
Mitchell Christian
-
Freeman
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
-
Canistota
-
Irene-Wakonda
-
Avon
-
Menno
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Hanson
-
Centerville
-
Parker
-
Alcester-Hudson
-
Dell Rapids St. Mary
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Gayville-Volin
-
Scotland
-
Elk Point-Jefferson
-
McCrossan
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Marty
9/15 · 1:00 PM CT Valley View Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Parker Invitational

Parker
Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Chamberlain
Freeman
Hanson
Irene-Wakonda
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Platte-Geddes
Viborg-Hurley
9/29 · 2:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Big East Conference Meet

Parker
Baltic
Chester Area
Garretson
Beresford
Flandreau
McCook Central/Montrose
Sioux Valley
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Par Mar Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 3A Meet

Beresford
Canton
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Lennox
Ethan/Parkston
Parker
Wagner
Tea Area
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme
Hanson
Vermillion
10/14 · 3:00 PM CT The Bridges at Beresford Golf Course and Community Center
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Flyer Invite FINAL 0
MCM Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news