Redfield Pheasants

Scores
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 7th 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Don Ray Deubrook Invite

1
Castlewood
2
Colman-Egan
3
De Smet
4
Deuel
5
Iroquois/Doland
6
Lake Preston
7
Redfield
8
Waverly-South Shore
9
Clark/Willow Lake
10
Elkton-Lake Benton
11
Deubrook Area
12
Baltic
13
Arlington
14
James Valley Christian
15
Sioux Valley
16
Estelline/Hendricks
17
Dell Rapids St. Mary
8/28 · 9:00 AM CT Six Mile Creek Golf Course
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Mitchell Christian
-
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
-
Northwestern
-
Platte-Geddes
-
Redfield
-
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
-
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
-
Wagner
-
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Saturday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Milbank Invite

Milbank
Britton-Hecla
Dakota Hills
Flandreau
Madison
Redfield
Tri-State
Waverly-South Shore
Border West
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Montevideo High School
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
Minnewaska Area H.S.
Great Plains Lutheran
9/11 · 9:30 AM CT Whetstone Creek Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Roncalli Invite

Aberdeen Roncalli
Sisseton
Warner
Britton-Hecla
Langford Area
Aberdeen Christian
Redfield
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Groton Area
Great Plains Lutheran
Florence/Henry
Clark/Willow Lake
Iroquois/Doland
9/16 · 4:00 PM CT Lee Park Golf Course
Monday, Sep 20
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Deuel Meet

Deuel
Arlington
Britton-Hecla
Castlewood
Clark/Willow Lake
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Redfield
Sioux Valley
Tiospa Zina
Dakota Hills
Waverly-South Shore
Flandreau
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Clear Lake Golf Club
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lennox Invite

Lennox
Canton
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Elk Point-Jefferson
Ethan/Parkston
Garretson
Milbank
Redfield
Sioux Falls Christian
Tea Area
Vermillion
West Central
Beresford
Tri-Valley
9/30 · 4:00 PM CT Lenkota Country Club
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Northeast Conference

Webster Area
Deuel
Aberdeen Roncalli
Groton Area
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Britton-Hecla
Redfield
Clark/Willow Lake
Milbank
Hamlin
10/7 · 1:00 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 1A Meet

Webster Area
Florence/Henry
Milbank
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Groton Area
Clark/Willow Lake
Redfield
Dakota Hills
Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Tri-State
10/14 · 3:30 PM CT Webster Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
Don Ray Deubrook Invite 7th 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news