Stanley County Buffaloes

Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Winner Cross Country Invitational

-
Crow Creek
-
Lyman
-
Lower Brule
-
Todd County
-
Burke
-
Gregory
-
White River
-
Jones County
-
Stanley County
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Winner Area
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Winner Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Big Dakota Conference

Chamberlain
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Stanley County
Crow Creek
Miller
Winner Area
Todd County
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Battler Invitational

1
Highmore-Harrold
2
Ipswich
3
Faulkton Area
4
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Potter County
-
Sully Buttes
-
Herreid/Selby Area
-
North Central
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Timber Lake
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Wakpala
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Stanley County
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Miller
North Central
Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Lower Brule
Stanley County
Wessington Springs
Iroquois/Doland
Langford Area
Kimball/White Lake
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Miller Invitational

Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
Sunshine Bible Academy
Redfield
Ipswich
Potter County
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
Sully Buttes
Northwestern
Warner
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Lower Brule
Crow Creek
Leola
Jones County
Aberdeen Christian
9/27 · 2:00 PM CT Miller Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Action Club Invitational

Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Kimball/White Lake
Miller
North Central
Potter County
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Wall
Wolsey-Wessington
Wakpala
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Highmore Golf Course
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bennett County
White River
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Dupree
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Harding County
Faith
Timber Lake
Stanley County
Bison
Lyman
Jones County
Lemmon
Oelrichs
Newell
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Stanley County
Todd County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Winner Area
St. Francis Indian
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news