St. Francis Indian Warriors

Scores
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Aug 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Winner Cross Country Invitational

-
Crow Creek
-
Lyman
-
Lower Brule
-
Todd County
-
Burke
-
Gregory
-
White River
-
Jones County
-
Stanley County
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Winner Area
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Winner Country Club
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Red Cloud Invite

Red Cloud
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
Lakota Tech
Todd County
St. Francis Indian
Bennett County
Belle Fourche
Custer
Dupree
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
St. Thomas More
9/2 · 3:30 PM MT Red Cloud Indian School
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Chamberlain Invite

Chamberlain
Highmore-Harrold
Wagner
White River
Garretson
Philip
Jones County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Burke
Burke
St. Francis Indian
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lakota Nation Invitational

Little Wound
Red Cloud
St. Francis Indian
Pine Ridge
Lakota Tech
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
White River
Tiospa Zina
Dupree
10/2 · 10:00 AM CT Executive Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 7
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

C-EB Invitational

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Dupree
McLaughlin
St. Francis Indian
10/7 · 2:00 PM MT Cheyenne - Eagle Butte School
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Stanley County
Todd County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Winner Area
St. Francis Indian
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Crow Creek
Custer
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Deubrook Area
Deuel
Dupree
Elk Point-Jefferson
Elkton-Lake Benton
Ethan/Parkston
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Florence/Henry
Garretson
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Hanson
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Lead-Deadwood
Lennox
Little Wound
Madison
McCook Central/Montrose
McLaughlin
Milbank
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Parker
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Christian
Red Cloud
Redfield
Tri-State
Sioux Falls Christian
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
St. Francis Indian
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Tea Area
Tiospa Zina
Todd County
Tri-Valley
Vermillion
Wagner
Webster Area
West Central
Dakota Hills
Winner Area
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Winner Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news