Timber Lake Panthers

Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mobridge-Pollock Cross Country Meet

Mobridge-Pollock
Warner
Bison
Faulkton Area
Timber Lake
Potter County
Herreid/Selby Area
Aberdeen Christian
McLaughlin
Faith
Standing Rock
Lemmon
North Central
Dupree
McIntosh
Wakpala
8/28 · 9:30 AM CT Oahe Hills Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Great Plains Lutheran
Groton Area
Hamlin
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Ipswich
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Milbank
Miller
Mobridge-Pollock
North Central
Northwestern
Potter County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Sunshine Bible Academy
Webster Area
Wolsey-Wessington
Sully Buttes
Warner
Timber Lake
Kimball/White Lake
Frederick Area
Leola
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Saturday, Sep 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Battler Invitational

1
Highmore-Harrold
2
Ipswich
3
Faulkton Area
4
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Potter County
-
Sully Buttes
-
Herreid/Selby Area
-
North Central
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
-
Timber Lake
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Wakpala
-
Lower Brule
-
Miller
-
Stanley County
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/18 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Sully Buttes
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Timber Lake
Northwestern
Potter County
Aberdeen Roncalli
Wolsey-Wessington
Chamberlain
Miller
North Central
Mobridge-Pollock
Crow Creek
Lower Brule
Stanley County
Wessington Springs
Iroquois/Doland
Langford Area
Kimball/White Lake
9/22 · 1:00 PM CT Lakeside Country Club
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Lemmon Cross Country Meet

Lemmon
Bison
Dupree
Faith
Harding County
McLaughlin
Newell
Timber Lake
Hettinger/Scranton
Beulah/Hazen
Killdeer High School
Bowman County
9/27 · 4:00 PM MT Lemmon Country Club
Saturday, Oct 9
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Philip Invitational

Philip
Bennett County
White River
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Christian
Takini
Dupree
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crazy Horse
Todd County
Harding County
Faith
Timber Lake
Stanley County
Bison
Lyman
Jones County
Lemmon
Oelrichs
Newell
10/9 · 10:00 AM MT Lake Waggoner Golf Course
Wednesday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4B Meet

Potter County
Sully Buttes
Faulkton Area
Highmore-Harrold
Sunshine Bible Academy
Herreid/Selby Area
Ipswich
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
McIntosh
Miller
North Central
Timber Lake
Wakpala
Wessington Springs
Wolsey-Wessington
10/13 · 1:00 PM CT Gettysburg Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class B State Meet

Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Alcester-Hudson
Arlington
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Avon
Bison
Bridgewater-Emery
Britton-Hecla
Burke
Canistota
Castlewood
Centerville
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Corsica-Stickney
Crazy Horse
De Smet
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Estelline/Hendricks
North Central
Faith
Faulkton Area
Frederick Area
Freeman
Gayville-Volin
Potter County
Gregory
Harding County
Herreid/Selby Area
Highmore-Harrold
Hitchcock-Tulare
Howard
Ipswich
Irene-Wakonda
Iroquois/Doland
James Valley Christian
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Kimball/White Lake
Lake Preston
Langford Area
Lemmon
Leola
Lower Brule
Lyman
Freeman Academy/Marion
Marty
McCrossan
McIntosh
Menno
Miller
Mitchell Christian
New Underwood
Newell
Northwestern
Oelrichs
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Philip
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Sioux Falls Lutheran
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Viborg-Hurley
Wakpala
Wall
Warner
Waverly-South Shore
Wessington Springs
White River
Wolsey-Wessington
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
Battler Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news