Sanborn Central/Woonsocket Blackhawks

Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet 1st 15
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Mitchell Invite

-
Mitchell
-
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
-
Avon
-
Bridgewater-Emery
-
Chamberlain
-
Corsica-Stickney
-
Gregory
-
Hanson
-
James Valley Christian
-
Kimball/White Lake
Plus 11 more
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Wild Oak Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 2
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pheasants Invite - Cancelled

Redfield
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Britton-Hecla
Clark/Willow Lake
Deuel
Dakota Hills
Estelline/Hendricks
Faulkton Area
Florence/Henry
Plus 25 more
9/2 · 10:00 AM CT Fisher Grove Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

281 Conference Cross Country Meet

1
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
2
James Valley Christian
3
Wessington Springs
4
Highmore-Harrold
5
Wolsey-Wessington
-
Hitchcock-Tulare
-
Iroquois/Doland
-
Sunshine Bible Academy
9/8 · 10:00 AM CT Wessington Springs High School
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Chamberlain Invite

Chamberlain
Highmore-Harrold
Wagner
White River
Garretson
Philip
Jones County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Burke
Burke
Plus 1 more
9/16 · 2:30 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Wednesday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Quarrier Invite

Dell Rapids
Baltic
Canton
Centerville
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau
Garretson
Plus 9 more
9/22 · 2:00 PM CT Dells Rocky Run Golf Course
Wednesday, Sep 29
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Colman-Egan Invite

Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Baltic
McCrossan
De Smet
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Elkton-Lake Benton
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Lake Preston
Estelline/Hendricks
Plus 4 more
9/29 · 1:00 PM CT Sunrise Ridge
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Howard Invite

Chester Area
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Baltic
Flandreau Indian
Tri-Valley
McCrossan
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Hanson
Plus 11 more
10/4 · 2:00 PM CT Howard High School
Thursday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Region 4A Meet

Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Crow Creek
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Stanley County
Todd County
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
Winner Area
Plus 1 more
10/14 · 2:00 PM CT Chamberlain Country Club
Saturday, Oct 23
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

SDHSAA Class A State Meet

Belle Fourche
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Baltic
Bennett County
Beresford
Bon Homme
Canton
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Clark/Willow Lake
Plus 53 more
10/23 · 12:00 PM CT Yankton Trail Park
Scores
281 Conference Cross Country Meet 1st 15
Mitchell Invite FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news