Lakota Tech Tatanka

Scores
SDHSAA Class A Boys State Golf Tournament FINAL 0
Region 4A Boys Golf Tournament 5th 518
Douglas JV Invite 3rd 424
Lakota Nation Invitational FINAL 0
Spearfish Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Aug 26
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Douglas Early Bird

1
Rapid City Stevens
2
Hot Springs
3
St. Thomas More
4
Custer
5
Douglas
-
Rapid City Central
-
Lakota Tech
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Spearfish
-
Sturgis Brown
-
Belle Fourche
-
Red Cloud
-
Pine Ridge
8/26 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Aug 31
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Pre-BHC Conference / Region

1
Spearfish
2
St. Thomas More
3
Belle Fourche
4
Sturgis Brown
5
Hot Springs
6
Douglas
7
Custer
-
Lakota Tech
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Little Wound
-
Pine Ridge
-
Red Cloud
8/31 · 10:00 AM MT Belle Fourche Country Club
Tuesday, Sep 7
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Black Hills Invitational

1
Spearfish
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Belle Fourche
-
Lakota Tech
-
St. Thomas More
-
Custer
-
Lead-Deadwood
9/7 · 1:03 PM MT Boulder Canyon Country Club
Thursday, Sep 9
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Douglas Wind Invite

1
Rapid City Central
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Spearfish
4
St. Thomas More
5
Douglas
-
Custer
-
Hot Springs
-
Red Cloud
-
Lakota Tech
-
Sturgis Brown
-
Belle Fourche
-
Lead-Deadwood
9/9 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 9
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Custer Invitational

1
Spearfish
2
St. Thomas More
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Custer
5
Hot Springs
6
Lead-Deadwood
-
Belle Fourche
-
Douglas
-
Red Cloud
-
Lakota Tech
9/9 · 10:00 AM MT Rocky Knolls Golf Course
Monday, Sep 13
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Hot Springs Invitational

1
Rapid City Stevens
2
St. Thomas More
3
Hot Springs
4
Sturgis Brown
5
Custer
-
Belle Fourche
-
Douglas
-
Lakota Tech
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Little Wound
-
Pine Ridge
-
Red Cloud
-
Spearfish
9/13 · 10:00 AM MT Southern Hills Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 14
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Spearfish Invitational

1
Spearfish
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Belle Fourche
4
Sturgis Brown
5
Custer
6
Douglas
-
St. Thomas More
-
Rapid City Central
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Hot Springs
-
Red Cloud
-
Little Wound
-
Lakota Tech
9/14 · 10:00 AM MT Spearfish Canyon Country Club
Thursday, Sep 16
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Lakota Nation Invitational

4
Todd County
-
Lakota Tech
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Little Wound
-
Tiospa Zina
-
Pine Ridge
-
Red Cloud
-
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
9/16 · 10:00 AM CT Rapid City Elks Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 23
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Douglas JV Invite

Lakota Tech
9/23 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 23
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Douglas JV Invite

1
Spearfish
2
Douglas
3
Lakota Tech
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Rapid City Central
-
Sturgis Brown
-
Hot Springs
-
Lead-Deadwood
9/23 · 9:00 AM MT Prairie Ridge Golf Course
Monday, Sep 27
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

Region 4A Boys Golf Tournament

1
St. Thomas More
2
Belle Fourche
3
Custer
4
Hot Springs
5
Lakota Tech
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Little Wound
-
Pine Ridge
-
Red Cloud
9/27 · 10:00 AM MT Belle Fourche Country Club
Monday, Oct 4
BOYS GOLF (FALL)

SDHSAA Class A Boys State Golf Tournament

-
Madison
-
Aberdeen Roncalli
-
Dell Rapids
-
Flandreau
-
Groton Area
-
Milbank
-
Sioux Valley
-
Sisseton
-
Tiospa Zina
-
Tri-Valley
-
Chamberlain
-
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
-
Mobridge-Pollock
-
Parkston
-
Redfield
-
St. Francis Indian
-
Todd County
-
Wagner
-
Winner Area
-
Beresford
-
Canton
-
Dakota Valley
-
Elk Point-Jefferson
-
Lennox
-
Sioux Falls Christian
-
Tea Area
-
Vermillion
-
West Central
-
Belle Fourche
-
Custer
-
Hot Springs
-
Lakota Tech
-
Lead-Deadwood
-
Little Wound
-
Pine Ridge
-
Red Cloud
-
St. Thomas More
10/4 · 9:00 AM CT Madison Golf & Country Club
Scores
SDHSAA Class A Boys State Golf Tournament FINAL 0
Region 4A Boys Golf Tournament 5th 518
Douglas JV Invite 3rd 424
Lakota Nation Invitational FINAL 0
Spearfish Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news