Aberdeen Central Golden Eagles

Scores
Tea Area L 43-33
Canby, MN W 46-33
Milbank W 38-33
Harrisburg L 54-15
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

54
Harrisburg
Varsity (2-1)
15
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (0-1)
9:00 AM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

33
Milbank
Varsity (2-3)
38
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (1-1)
10:00 AM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

33
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (2-2)
43
Tea Area
Varsity (3-1)
2:00 PM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Watertown Dual Tournament

33
Canby, MN
Varsity (0-3)
46
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (2-2)
2:00 PM CT
12/4
Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (2-2)
Rapid City Central
Varsity (1-3)
5:00 PM MT
12/9
Sturgis Brown High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (2-2)
Sturgis Brown
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM MT
12/9
Sturgis Brown High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/10 · 12:00 PM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
Harrisburg
12/11 · 8:00 AM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Scores
Tea Area L 43-33
Canby, MN W 46-33
Milbank W 38-33
Harrisburg L 54-15
News
No recent news
News
No recent news