Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Wagner--Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon Dual

Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Varsity (0-0)
Wagner
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM
12/2
Wagner High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Huskies Invitational

Elk Point-Jefferson
Parker
Parkston
Dakota Valley
Tri-Valley
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Canton
West Sioux, IA
Akron-Westfield, IA
Millard North, NE
Wagner
Hinton, IA
12/18 · 10:00 AM Elk Point-Jefferson High School
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Thursday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Dual with BHSA

Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
(0-0)
Elk Point-Jefferson
(0-0)
6:30 PM
1/6
Elk Point-Jefferson High School
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Chamberlain
Chester Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau
Marion/Freeman
Tri-Valley
Viborg-Hurley
1/8 · 9:30 AM Garretson High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Wagner Invite

Bennett County
Wagner
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Elk Point-Jefferson
Faulkton Area
Flandreau
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Marion/Freeman
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
Philip Area
Redfield
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Tri-Valley
1/29 · 9:00 AM Wagner High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Yankton Invitational

Yankton
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Brookings
Dakota Valley
Douglas
Lennox
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tea Area
Vermillion
Watertown
West Central
2/5 · 9:00 AM Yankton High School
Saturday, Feb 12
BOYS WRESTLING

Huron Invitational

Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Huron
Aberdeen Central
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Chester Area
Milbank
Webster Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Yankton
Winner Area
Dell Rapids
2/12 · 10:00 AM Huron Arena
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3B Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Burke/Gregory
Crow Creek
Hanson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lower Brule
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
St. Francis Indian
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wagner
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Winner Area
2/19 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news