Chamberlain Cubs

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Chamberlain Triangular

Mitchell
Varsity (0-0)
Chamberlain
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM
12/3
Chamberlain Armory
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/10 · 2:00 PM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/11 · 8:00 AM Summit Arena at The Monument
Friday, Dec 17
BOYS WRESTLING

Double Dual

Dell Rapids
West Central
Chamberlain
Sturgis Brown
12/17 · 5:30 PM West Central High School - Becker Center
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Madison Invitational

Madison
Dell Rapids
West Central
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Stevens
Brookings
Omaha Central, NE
Kingsbury County
Chamberlain
Flandreau
Harrisburg
Hamlin/Castlewood
Howard
Lennox
Spearfish
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Tea Area
Groton Area
12/18 · 9:00 AM Madison High School Gym
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Chamberlain
Chester Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau
Marion/Freeman
Tri-Valley
Viborg-Hurley
1/8 · 9:30 AM Garretson High School
Tuesday, Jan 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Burke/Gregory Dual

Chamberlain
Varsity (0-0)
Burke/Gregory
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM
1/11
Burke High School
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Invite

Deuel
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Warner/Northwestern
1/15 · 10:00 AM Gettysburg North Gym
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS WRESTLING

River City Rumble Duals

Chamberlain
Belle Fourche
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Douglas
Todd County
1/21 · 5:30 PM Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING

River City Rumble Tournament

Chamberlain
Belle Fourche
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Douglas
Huron
Milbank
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Yankton
Todd County
1/22 · 10:00 AM Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference Tournament

Stanley County
Bennett County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Crow Creek
Groton Area
Harding County
McLaughlin
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Todd County
Winner Area
2/5 · 10:00 AM Parkview Auditorium
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news