Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree Braves

Scores
SDHSAA Class A Boys State Wrestling Tournament 4th 0.00
Badlands Brawlers 2nd 0.00
Big Dakota Conference 6th 0.00
River City Rumble Tournament FINAL 0.00
Battler Invitational 19th 17.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Stanley County Invite

1
Burke/Gregory
2
Lyman
3
Bennett County
4
Stanley County
4
Ipswich/Bowdle
4
Lemmon/McIntosh
7
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
8
Mobridge-Pollock
9
Newell
10
Potter County
Plus 6 more
12/4 · 10:00 AM CT Parkview Auditorium
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

-
Rapid City Central
-
Aberdeen Central
-
Belle Fourche
-
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
-
Bismarck, ND
-
Bismarck Legacy, ND
-
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
-
Chamberlain
-
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
-
Dickinson, ND
Plus 31 more
12/10 · 12:00 PM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

1
Rapid City Stevens
2
Watertown
3
Harrisburg
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Sturgis Brown
6
Bismarck, ND
7
Sheridan, WY
8
Tea Area
9
Thunder Basin, WY
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 31 more
12/11 · 8:00 AM MT Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Lakota Nation Invitational

1
Pine Ridge
2
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
3
Red Cloud
4
Todd County
4
Tiospa Zina
6
Little Wound
12/18 · 9:00 AM MT The Monument aka Rushmore Plaza Civic Center
Friday, Jan 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Hettinger/Scranton Invitational

1
Sturgis Brown
2
McLaughlin
2
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
1/7 · 8:00 AM Hettinger High School
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Hettinger Invitational

Sturgis Brown
McLaughlin
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
1/8 · 8:00 AM Hettinger, ND
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Battler Invitational

1
South Border, ND
2
Chamberlain
3
Webster Area
4
Clark/Willow Lake
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Deuel
7
Groton Area
8
Harding County
9
Faulkton Area
10
Warner/Northwestern
Plus 10 more
1/15 · 10:00 AM CT Gettysburg North Gym
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING

River City Rumble Tournament

1
Mitchell
2
Chamberlain
3
Milbank
4
O'Gorman
5
Huron
6
Belle Fourche
7
Douglas
8
Yankton
9
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
10
Todd County
Plus 1 more
1/22 · 10:00 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Tuesday, Jan 25
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Lemmon Round Robin

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Varsity (0-0)
Lemmon/McIntosh
Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM MT
1/25
Lemmon Armory
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference

1
Winner Area
2
Chamberlain
3
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
4
Groton Area
5
Bennett County
6
Stanley County
6
Mobridge-Pollock
6
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
6
Crow Creek
6
Todd County
Plus 8 more
2/5 · 10:00 AM CT Parkview Auditorium
Saturday, Feb 12
BOYS WRESTLING

Badlands Brawlers

1
Bennett County
2
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
2
Philip Area
2
Douglas
2
Rapid City Central
2
Todd County
2
Pine Ridge
2
Lyman
2
Stanley County
2
Harding County
Plus 2 more
2/12 · 10:00 AM MT Wall High School
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3A Wrestling Tournament

Milbank
Aberdeen Central
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Huron
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Todd County
2/19 · 10:00 AM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Thursday, Feb 24
BOYS WRESTLING

SDHSAA Class A Boys State Wrestling Tournament

1
Harrisburg
2
Tea Area
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
4
Brookings
4
Dell Rapids
4
Madison
4
O'Gorman
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Plus 24 more
2/24 · 9:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
SDHSAA Class A Boys State Wrestling Tournament 4th 0.00
Badlands Brawlers 2nd 0.00
Big Dakota Conference 6th 0.00
River City Rumble Tournament FINAL 0.00
Battler Invitational 19th 17.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news