Custer Wildcats

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Friday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Custer Wrestling Invitational

Custer
Douglas
Harding County
Hill City
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Little Wound
Lemmon/McIntosh
McLaughlin
Newell
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud
St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Crawford, NE
12/3 · 9:00 AM Custer Armory
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Custer triangular

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Newcastle, WY
12/9 · 5:00 PM Custer Armory
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/10 · 2:00 PM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/11 · 8:00 AM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Thursday, Dec 16
BOYS WRESTLING

JV/Var Tri (Senior Night)

Belle Fourche
Custer
Lead-Deadwood
12/16 · 5:00 PM Belle Fourche High School
Friday, Dec 17
BOYS WRESTLING

East/West Invite

Hot Springs
Bennett County
Custer
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
12/17 · 5:00 PM Case Auditorium
Friday, Jan 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Kingsbury County
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Winner Area
Red Cloud
Canton
Todd County
1/7 · 11:00 AM Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Thursday, Jan 13
BOYS WRESTLING

QUAD

Red Cloud
Hill City
Hot Springs
Custer
1/13 · 5:00 PM Hill City Gym
Friday, Jan 14
BOYS WRESTLING

Philip Invitational Dual Tournament

Philip Area
Sturgis Brown
Lead-Deadwood
Custer
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Redfield
Wagner
1/14 · 10:00 AM Philip Schools
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Black Hills Conference Tournament

Douglas
Belle Fourche
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Red Cloud
St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Lead-Deadwood
1/15 · 10:00 AM Douglas High School
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING

Douglas Triangular

Douglas
Custer
Chadron, NE
1/27 · 5:00 PM Douglas High School
Friday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Custer
Douglas
Harding County
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Newell
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Sturgis Brown
Faith
Hot Springs
Rapid City Central
Hulett, WY
Sundance, WY
Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
Niobrara County, WY
Wright, WY
1/28 · 12:00 PM Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Belle Fourche Invite

Belle Fourche
Bennett County
Custer
Douglas
Faith
Harding County
Hot Springs
Hulett, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
Newell
Niobrara County, WY
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Sundance, WY
Wright, WY
1/29 · 9:00 AM Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Red Cloud Invite

Red Cloud
Pine Ridge
Little Wound
McLaughlin
Lower Brule
Hill City
Bennett County
Hot Springs
Custer
Rapid City Stevens
1/29 · 10:00 AM Red Cloud Indian School
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 4 B

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Faith
Harding County
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Mobridge-Pollock
Newell
Philip Area
Red Cloud
McLaughlin
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
2/19 · 12:00 AM Stanley County High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news