Potter County Battlers

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Stanley County Invite

Stanley County
Bennett County
Faith
Ipswich/Bowdle
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
12/4 · 10:00 AM Parkview Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Aberdeen Central
Oakes, ND
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Elk Point-Jefferson
Clark/Willow Lake
Sisseton
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Hamlin/Castlewood
Sioux Valley
Ipswich/Bowdle
Mobridge-Pollock
McLaughlin
12/11 · 10:00 AM Faulkton School District 24-2
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Friday, Jan 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Kingsbury County
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Winner Area
Red Cloud
Canton
Todd County
1/7 · 11:00 AM Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Friday, Feb 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Warner Quad

Warner/Northwestern
Potter County
Britton-Hecla
Ipswich/Bowdle
2/4 · 5:00 PM Warner High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference Tournament

Stanley County
Bennett County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Crow Creek
Groton Area
Harding County
McLaughlin
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Todd County
Winner Area
2/5 · 10:00 AM Parkview Auditorium
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news