Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes WiLdKats

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Faulkton Invite

Faulkton Area
Aberdeen Central
Oakes, ND
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Elk Point-Jefferson
Clark/Willow Lake
Sisseton
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Hamlin/Castlewood
Sioux Valley
Ipswich/Bowdle
Mobridge-Pollock
McLaughlin
12/11 · 10:00 AM Faulkton School District 24-2
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Friday, Jan 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Kingsbury County
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Winner Area
Red Cloud
Canton
Todd County
1/7 · 11:00 AM Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Boys Varsity Invitational

Tri-Valley
Aberdeen Central
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Canton
Chester Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau
Marion/Freeman
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lennox
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Parker
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sisseton
Winner Area
1/15 · 10:00 AM Tri-Valley High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Wagner Invite

Bennett County
Wagner
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Elk Point-Jefferson
Faulkton Area
Flandreau
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Marion/Freeman
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
Philip Area
Redfield
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Tri-Valley
1/29 · 9:00 AM Wagner High School
Thursday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Wolsey RR Duals

Canton
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
2/3 · 4:00 PM Wolsey-Wessington School District
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3B Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Burke/Gregory
Crow Creek
Hanson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lower Brule
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
St. Francis Indian
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wagner
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Winner Area
2/19 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news