Lyman Raiders

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Lyman Quad

Todd County
Lyman
Stanley County
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
12/2 · 7:00 PM Lyman High School
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Stanley County Invite

Stanley County
Bennett County
Faith
Ipswich/Bowdle
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Sully Buttes
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
12/4 · 10:00 AM Parkview Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 17
BOYS WRESTLING

East/West Invite

Hot Springs
Bennett County
Custer
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
12/17 · 5:00 PM Case Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Wrestling Extravaganza

Hot Springs
Bennett County
Crawford, NE
Harding County
Hill City
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Newell
Philip Area
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
12/18 · 9:00 AM Case Auditorium
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Tuesday, Jan 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Burke/Gregory Triangular

Burke/Gregory
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Lyman
1/4 · 5:30 PM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Tuesday, Jan 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Burke/Gregory Triangular

Burke/Gregory
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Lyman
1/4 · 5:30 PM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Jan 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Kingsbury County
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Warner/Northwestern
Winner Area
Red Cloud
Canton
Todd County
1/7 · 11:00 AM Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Friday, Jan 14
BOYS WRESTLING

Bennett County Duals

Bennett County
Lyman
Gordon-Rushville, NE
Pine Ridge
1/14 · 12:00 AM Bennett County Legion
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Bennett County Invitational

Bennett County
Lyman
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Gordon-Rushville, NE
Crawford, NE
Newell
Little Wound
Pine Ridge
1/15 · 12:00 AM Bennett County Legion
Friday, Jan 21
BOYS WRESTLING

Dual

Kingsbury County
Warner/Northwestern
Sioux Valley
Lyman
1/21 · 5:00 PM Arlington High School
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING

Kingsbury County Invitational Tournament

Kingsbury County
Canby, MN
Britton-Hecla
Brookings
Faulkton Area
Flandreau
Groton Area
Hamlin/Castlewood
Ipswich/Bowdle
Lyman
Redfield
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Viborg-Hurley
Warner/Northwestern
1/22 · 10:00 AM Arlington High School
Friday, Feb 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Lyman quad

Lyman
Bennett County
Marion/Freeman
Groton Area
2/4 · 12:00 PM Presho, South Dakota 57568 201 S. Birch Ave.
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 4 B

Bennett County
Custer
Hill City
Faith
Harding County
Hot Springs
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Mobridge-Pollock
Newell
Philip Area
Red Cloud
McLaughlin
St. Thomas More
Stanley County
2/19 · 12:00 AM Stanley County High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news