Miller/Highmore-Harrold Bandits

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 17
BOYS WRESTLING

East/West Invite

Hot Springs
Bennett County
Custer
Lead-Deadwood
Lyman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
12/17 · 5:00 PM Case Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Wrestling Extravaganza

Hot Springs
Bennett County
Crawford, NE
Harding County
Hill City
Lead-Deadwood
Lemmon/McIntosh
Lyman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Newell
Philip Area
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
12/18 · 9:00 AM Case Auditorium
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Miller/Highmore-Harrold Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
1/8 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Boys Varsity Invitational

Tri-Valley
Aberdeen Central
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Canton
Chester Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau
Marion/Freeman
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lennox
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Parker
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sisseton
Winner Area
1/15 · 10:00 AM Tri-Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Parent's Night

Kingsbury County
Varsity (0-0)
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM
1/27
Miller Armory
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Thursday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Wolsey RR Duals

Canton
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
2/3 · 4:00 PM Wolsey-Wessington School District
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference Tournament

Stanley County
Bennett County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Crow Creek
Groton Area
Harding County
McLaughlin
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Mobridge-Pollock
Potter County
Sunshine Bible Academy
Todd County
Winner Area
2/5 · 10:00 AM Parkview Auditorium
Tuesday, Feb 8
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Ipswich/Bowdle
Varsity (0-0)
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM
2/8
Highmore High School
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3B Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Burke/Gregory
Crow Creek
Hanson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lower Brule
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
St. Francis Indian
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wagner
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Winner Area
2/19 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news