Redfield Pheasants

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

Redfield
Clark/Willow Lake
Britton-Hecla
12/7 · 6:00 PM Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Dual

Elk Point-Jefferson
Varsity (0-0)
Redfield
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM
12/10
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

MV-P Tournament

Redfield
Warner/Northwestern
12/18 · 9:30 AM Plankinton
Tuesday, Dec 21
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

Redfield
Faulkton Area
Stanley County
12/21 · 6:00 PM Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Thursday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

Redfield
Groton Area
Webster Area
1/6 · 6:00 PM Groton Area High School
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Miller/Highmore-Harrold Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
1/8 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Friday, Jan 14
BOYS WRESTLING

Philip Invitational Dual Tournament

Philip Area
Sturgis Brown
Lead-Deadwood
Custer
McCook Central/Montrose
Mobridge-Pollock
Redfield
Wagner
1/14 · 10:00 AM Philip Schools
Saturday, Jan 22
BOYS WRESTLING

Kingsbury County Invitational Tournament

Kingsbury County
Canby, MN
Britton-Hecla
Brookings
Faulkton Area
Flandreau
Groton Area
Hamlin/Castlewood
Ipswich/Bowdle
Lyman
Redfield
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Valley
Sisseton
Tiospa Zina
Viborg-Hurley
Warner/Northwestern
1/22 · 10:00 AM Arlington High School
Tuesday, Jan 25
BOYS WRESTLING

Quad

Redfield
Sisseton
Border West, MN
Ortonville, MN
1/25 · 6:00 PM Sisseton High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Wagner Invite

Bennett County
Wagner
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Elk Point-Jefferson
Faulkton Area
Flandreau
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Marion/Freeman
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
Philip Area
Redfield
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Tri-Valley
1/29 · 9:00 AM Wagner High School
Thursday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Wolsey RR Duals

Canton
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
2/3 · 4:00 PM Wolsey-Wessington School District
Friday, Feb 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

Redfield
Parkston
Sisseton
2/4 · 6:00 PM Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Redfield Invite

Redfield
Madison
Ortonville, MN
Tri-Valley
Burke/Gregory
Britton-Hecla
Parkston
Sisseton
Sully Buttes
Tiospa Zina
Wagner
Hanson
2/5 · 10:00 AM Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Thursday, Feb 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Dual

Milbank
Varsity (0-0)
Redfield
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM
2/10
Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news