Sioux Falls Jefferson Cavaliers

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Madison/Milbank/SF Jefferson Tri

Madison
Milbank
Sioux Falls Jefferson
12/2 · 5:30 PM Madison High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Rider Invite

Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Lennox
O'Gorman
Rapid City Central
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Vermillion
West Central
12/4 · 9:00 AM Roosevelt High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/10 · 2:00 PM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/11 · 8:00 AM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Boys Varsity Invitational

Tri-Valley
Aberdeen Central
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Canton
Chester Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau
Marion/Freeman
Garretson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lennox
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Parker
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sisseton
Winner Area
1/15 · 10:00 AM Tri-Valley High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Yankton Invitational

Yankton
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Brookings
Dakota Valley
Douglas
Lennox
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tea Area
Vermillion
Watertown
West Central
2/5 · 9:00 AM Yankton High School
Tuesday, Feb 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Quad

Dell Rapids
O'Gorman
Garretson
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2/8 · 5:00 PM Dell Rapids High School
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

SDHSAA Region 1A

Tea Area
Madison
Watertown
Brookings
Dell Rapids
West Central
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2/19 · 10:00 AM O'Gorman High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news