Sioux Falls Roosevelt Rough Riders

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Rider Invite

Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Lennox
O'Gorman
Rapid City Central
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Vermillion
West Central
12/4 · 9:00 AM Roosevelt High School
Tuesday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Sioux Falls Triangular

Tea Area
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
O'Gorman
12/7 · 5:00 PM Roosevelt High School
Friday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/10 · 2:00 PM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid Invite

Rapid City Central
Aberdeen Central
Belle Fourche
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Bismarck, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Buffalo, WY
Campbell County, WY
Casper Natrona, WY
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree
Custer
Dickinson, ND
Douglas
Gering, NE
Harding County
Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Mandan, ND
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle, WY
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
Sheridan, WY
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Washington
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Thunder Basin, WY
Todd County
Williston, ND
Windsor, CO
Winner Area
Worland, WY
Tea Area
West Central
12/11 · 8:00 AM Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Jan 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Brandon Valley Lynx Invitational

Brandon Valley
Dell Rapids
Huron
O'Gorman
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tea Area
Vermillion
Yankton
1/8 · 9:00 AM Brandon Valley High School
Monday, Jan 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Brookings
Yankton
1/10 · 5:00 PM Roosevelt High School
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Harrisburg Invitational

Harrisburg
Aberdeen Central
Dell Rapids
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Tea Area
West Lyon, IA
1/15 · 10:00 AM Harrisburg High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Yankton Invitational

Yankton
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Brookings
Dakota Valley
Douglas
Lennox
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Stevens
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tea Area
Vermillion
Watertown
West Central
2/5 · 9:00 AM Yankton High School
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

SDHSAA Region 1A

Tea Area
Madison
Watertown
Brookings
Dell Rapids
West Central
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2/19 · 10:00 AM O'Gorman High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news