Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington Spartans

Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Dec 11
BOYS WRESTLING

Gregory Invitational

Burke/Gregory
West Holt, NE
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Custer
Lyman
Marion/Freeman
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Stanley County
Viborg-Hurley
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Redfield
12/11 · 9:00 AM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Friday, Dec 31
BOYS WRESTLING

MCM Invitational

McCook Central/Montrose
Burke/Gregory
Canton
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Parker
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Howard
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Philip Area
Elk Point-Jefferson
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Kingsbury County
Marion/Freeman
Lyman
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Flandreau
Potter County
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Redfield
12/31 · 9:00 AM McCook Central School District
Tuesday, Jan 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Burke/Gregory Triangular

Burke/Gregory
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Lyman
1/4 · 5:30 PM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Tuesday, Jan 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Burke/Gregory Triangular

Burke/Gregory
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Lyman
1/4 · 5:30 PM Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Lee Wolf Invitational

Aberdeen Central
Canton
Bismarck Century, ND
Bismarck Legacy, ND
Chamberlain
Clark/Willow Lake
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Huron
Mandan, ND
Mobridge-Pollock
O'Gorman
Potter County
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Watertown
Webster Area
Winner Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
1/29 · 9:30 AM Central High School
Thursday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Wolsey RR Duals

Canton
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Redfield
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
2/3 · 4:00 PM Wolsey-Wessington School District
Saturday, Feb 12
BOYS WRESTLING

Huron Invitational

Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Huron
Aberdeen Central
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Chester Area
Milbank
Webster Area
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Yankton
Winner Area
Dell Rapids
2/12 · 10:00 AM Huron Arena
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3B Tournament

Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Bon Homme/Scotland/Avon
Burke/Gregory
Crow Creek
Hanson
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Lower Brule
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Parkston
St. Francis Indian
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wagner
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Winner Area
2/19 · 10:00 AM Miller Armory
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
News
No recent news