Dakota Valley Panthers

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 2nd 162.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite 13th 164.00
O'Gorman Invite 6th 183.00
Harrisburg Invitational 12th 162.50
Brookings High School Invitational 20th 0.00
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Wolsey-Wessington
3
Winner Area
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Bon Homme
6
Gregory
-
Wagner
-
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Lakota Tech
8/28 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Bon Homme
-
Dell Rapids
-
Gregory
-
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9/4 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Quarrier Invite

1
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Dell Rapids
5
Deubrook Area
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Dell Rapids St. Mary
9/7 · 6:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings High School Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Brookings
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 13 more
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Harrisburg Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
O'Gorman
5
Sioux Falls Washington
6
Mitchell
7
Sioux Falls Lincoln
8
Aberdeen Central
9
Watertown
10
Deubrook Area
Plus 6 more
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Harrisburg
6
Dakota Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Deubrook Area
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 5 more
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Tuesday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Harrisburg
4
Sioux Valley
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Watertown
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Brookings
Plus 6 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
Plus 2 more
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Monday, Oct 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Bon Homme Invite

Bon Homme
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
10/18 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 2nd 162.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite 13th 164.00
O'Gorman Invite 6th 183.00
Harrisburg Invitational 12th 162.50
Brookings High School Invitational 20th 0.00