Dell Rapids Lady Quarriers

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 6th 146.50
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet 2nd 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 18th 146.00
Quarrier Invite 4th 120.50
News
No recent news
Monday, Aug 30
COMPETITIVE CHEER

St. Mary Invite

1
Dell Rapids St. Mary
2
Dell Rapids
3
Arlington/Lake Preston
4
Elkton-Lake Benton
5
Parkston
-
Deubrook Area
8/30 · 6:00 PM CT St. Mary High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Watertown Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
O'Gorman
5
Sioux Valley
6
Brandon Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Watertown
9
Mitchell
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
11
Dell Rapids
12
Pierre T.F. Riggs
13
Aberdeen Central
14
Huron
15
Yankton
16
Brookings
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Bon Homme
-
Dell Rapids
-
Gregory
-
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9/4 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Quarrier Invite

1
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Dell Rapids
5
Deubrook Area
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Dell Rapids St. Mary
9/7 · 6:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings High School Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Brookings
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Rapid City Stevens
11
Yankton
12
Rapid City Central
13
Sioux Falls Lincoln
14
Dell Rapids St. Mary
15
Wagner
16
Pierre T.F. Riggs
17
Aberdeen Central
18
Dell Rapids
19
Huron
20
Dakota Valley
20
Deubrook Area
20
Harrisburg
20
Tea Area
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Thursday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet

1
Redfield
2
Sioux Valley
2
Dell Rapids
2
Deubrook Area
2
Brookings
2
Faulkton Area
2
Arlington/Lake Preston
9/23 · 6:00 PM CT Sioux Valley Public School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Harrisburg
6
Dakota Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Deubrook Area
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
11
Brookings
11
Dell Rapids
11
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
11
Winner Area
11
Yankton
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Northwestern
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Monday, Oct 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Bon Homme Invite

Bon Homme
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
10/18 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 6th 146.50
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet 2nd 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 18th 146.00
Quarrier Invite 4th 120.50
News
No recent news
News
No recent news