Dell Rapids Lady Quarriers

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 6th 146.50
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet 2nd 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 18th 146.00
Quarrier Invite 4th 120.50
News
No recent news
Monday, Aug 30
COMPETITIVE CHEER

St. Mary Invite

1
Dell Rapids St. Mary
2
Dell Rapids
3
Arlington/Lake Preston
4
Elkton-Lake Benton
5
Parkston
-
Deubrook Area
8/30 · 6:00 PM CT St. Mary High School
Tuesday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Watertown Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
O'Gorman
5
Sioux Valley
6
Brandon Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Watertown
9
Mitchell
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 6 more
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Bon Homme
-
Dell Rapids
-
Gregory
-
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9/4 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Quarrier Invite

1
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Dell Rapids
5
Deubrook Area
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Dell Rapids St. Mary
9/7 · 6:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings High School Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Brookings
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 13 more
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Thursday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet

1
Redfield
2
Sioux Valley
2
Dell Rapids
2
Deubrook Area
2
Brookings
2
Faulkton Area
2
Arlington/Lake Preston
9/23 · 6:00 PM CT Sioux Valley Public School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Harrisburg
6
Dakota Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Deubrook Area
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 5 more
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
Plus 2 more
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Monday, Oct 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Bon Homme Invite

Bon Homme
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
10/18 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 6th 146.50
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
Sioux Valley Competitive Cheer/Dance Meet 2nd 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 18th 146.00
Quarrier Invite 4th 120.50
News
No recent news
News
No recent news