Douglas Patriots

Scores
SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance 16th 174.00
Custer Cheer & Dance Invite 2nd 175.50
Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite 4th 182.00
Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition 1st 183.00
Winner Invitational 8th 0.00
News
No recent news
Thursday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Belle Fourche Invite

1
Rapid City Central
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Douglas
5
Hot Springs
6
Belle Fourche
7
Custer
8
Lakota Tech
-
St. Thomas More
9/2 · 5:00 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Mitchell
3
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Huron
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Winner Area
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Douglas
11
Lyman
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

1
Winner Area
2
Parkston
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Wagner
6
Bon Homme
7
Lyman
8
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Douglas
8
Gregory
9/11 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition

1
Douglas
2
Sturgis Brown
3
Hot Springs
4
Belle Fourche
5
St. Thomas More
6
Custer
-
Rapid City Central
9/18 · 11:00 AM MT Douglas High School
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Rapid City Central
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Douglas
5
Belle Fourche
6
Sturgis Brown
7
Hot Springs
8
St. Thomas More
9
Custer
9
Lakota Tech
9/25 · 11:00 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Custer Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Sturgis Brown
2
Douglas
3
Belle Fourche
4
Hot Springs
5
Custer
-
Rapid City Central
-
St. Thomas More
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Lakota Tech
10/2 · 11:00 AM MT Custer Armory
Thursday, Oct 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Sturgis Spirit Competition

Sturgis Brown
Douglas
Custer
Hot Springs
Belle Fourche
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
Lakota Tech
10/7 · 5:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School
Saturday, Oct 23
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance

1
O'Gorman
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Brandon Valley
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Watertown
8
Rapid City Stevens
9
Rapid City Central
10
Mitchell
11
Huron
12
Pierre T.F. Riggs
12
Sturgis Brown
14
Sioux Falls Lincoln
15
Brookings
16
Douglas
17
Aberdeen Central
18
Yankton
19
St. Thomas More
10/23 · 11:00 AM CT Brandon Valley High School
Scores
SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance 16th 174.00
Custer Cheer & Dance Invite 2nd 175.50
Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite 4th 182.00
Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition 1st 183.00
Winner Invitational 8th 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news