Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian Black Panthers

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 3rd 160.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite 9th 184.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 15th 0.00
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Wolsey-Wessington
3
Winner Area
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Bon Homme
6
Gregory
-
Wagner
-
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Lakota Tech
8/28 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Mitchell
3
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Huron
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Winner Area
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Douglas
11
Lyman
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Bon Homme
-
Dell Rapids
-
Gregory
-
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9/4 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Quarrier Invite

1
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
3
Elkton-Lake Benton
4
Dell Rapids
5
Deubrook Area
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Dell Rapids St. Mary
9/7 · 6:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Saturday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

1
Winner Area
2
Parkston
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Wagner
6
Bon Homme
7
Lyman
8
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Douglas
8
Gregory
9/11 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Harrisburg Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
O'Gorman
5
Sioux Falls Washington
6
Mitchell
7
Sioux Falls Lincoln
8
Aberdeen Central
9
Watertown
10
Deubrook Area
10
Yankton
12
Dakota Valley
13
Gregory
14
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
15
Parkston
16
Brookings
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Harrisburg
6
Dakota Valley
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Deubrook Area
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
11
Brookings
11
Dell Rapids
11
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
11
Winner Area
11
Yankton
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Rider Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
O'Gorman
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Rapid City Central
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Deubrook Area
10
Yankton
11
Brandon Valley
12
Aberdeen Central
13
Rapid City Stevens
13
Winner Area
15
Custer
15
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
15
Wagner
15
Tea Area
10/2 · 11:00 AM CT Sanford Pentagon
Tuesday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Harrisburg
4
Sioux Valley
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Watertown
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Brookings
11
Yankton
12
Pierre T.F. Riggs
13
Dakota Valley
14
Huron
15
Sioux Falls Jefferson
15
Tea Area
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Mitchell
3
Dell Rapids St. Mary
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Deubrook Area
6
Aberdeen Central
6
Bon Homme
6
Elkton-Lake Benton
6
Gregory
6
Huron
6
Arlington/Lake Preston
6
Lyman
6
Parkston
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
6
Rapid City Central
6
Sioux Valley
6
Wagner
6
Wolsey-Wessington
6
Yankton
10/9 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Northwestern
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Monday, Oct 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Bon Homme Invite

Bon Homme
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
10/18 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 3rd 160.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invite 9th 184.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 15th 0.00
O'Gorman Invite 11th 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news