Rapid City Central Cobblers

Scores
SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance 9th 209.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Custer Cheer & Dance Invite FINAL 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 7th 212.00
Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite 1st 209.00
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invitational

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
5
Mitchell
6
Rapid City Central
7
Rapid City Stevens
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Huron
10
Watertown
Plus 5 more
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Thursday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Belle Fourche Invite

1
Rapid City Central
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Douglas
5
Hot Springs
6
Belle Fourche
7
Custer
8
Lakota Tech
-
St. Thomas More
9/2 · 5:00 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Mitchell
3
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Huron
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Winner Area
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Douglas
Plus 2 more
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition

1
Douglas
2
Sturgis Brown
3
Hot Springs
4
Belle Fourche
5
St. Thomas More
6
Custer
-
Rapid City Central
9/18 · 11:00 AM MT Douglas High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings High School Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Brookings
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 13 more
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Tuesday, Sep 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Huron Cheer & Dance Invitational

1
Harrisburg
2
Watertown
3
Brandon Valley
4
Yankton
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Mitchell
7
Sioux Falls Washington
8
Huron
9
Aberdeen Central
10
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 1 more
9/21 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Rapid City Central
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Douglas
5
Belle Fourche
6
Sturgis Brown
7
Hot Springs
8
St. Thomas More
9
Custer
9
Lakota Tech
9/25 · 11:00 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Custer Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Sturgis Brown
2
Douglas
3
Belle Fourche
4
Hot Springs
5
Custer
-
Rapid City Central
-
St. Thomas More
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Lakota Tech
10/2 · 11:00 AM MT Custer Armory
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Rider Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
O'Gorman
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Rapid City Central
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Deubrook Area
10
Yankton
Plus 8 more
10/2 · 11:00 AM CT Sanford Pentagon
Thursday, Oct 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Sturgis Spirit Competition

Sturgis Brown
Douglas
Custer
Hot Springs
Belle Fourche
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
Lakota Tech
10/7 · 5:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School
Saturday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Mitchell
3
Dell Rapids St. Mary
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Deubrook Area
6
Aberdeen Central
6
Bon Homme
6
Elkton-Lake Benton
6
Gregory
6
Huron
Plus 9 more
10/9 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 23
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance

1
O'Gorman
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Brandon Valley
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Watertown
8
Rapid City Stevens
9
Rapid City Central
10
Mitchell
Plus 9 more
10/23 · 11:00 AM CT Brandon Valley High School
Scores
SDSHAA State Cheer and Dance 9th 209.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Custer Cheer & Dance Invite FINAL 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 7th 212.00
Raider Competitive Cheer and Dance Invite 1st 209.00
Twitter