Wagner Red Raiders

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 8th 119.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 15th 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 15th 167.50
Winner Invitational 5th 168.50
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Wolsey-Wessington
3
Winner Area
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Bon Homme
6
Gregory
-
Wagner
-
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Lakota Tech
8/28 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

1
Winner Area
2
Parkston
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Wagner
6
Bon Homme
7
Lyman
8
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Douglas
8
Gregory
9/11 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brookings High School Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
5
Brandon Valley
6
Mitchell
7
Brookings
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Rapid City Stevens
11
Yankton
12
Rapid City Central
13
Sioux Falls Lincoln
14
Dell Rapids St. Mary
15
Wagner
16
Pierre T.F. Riggs
17
Aberdeen Central
18
Dell Rapids
19
Huron
20
Dakota Valley
20
Deubrook Area
20
Harrisburg
20
Tea Area
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Rider Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
O'Gorman
3
Sioux Valley
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Rapid City Central
8
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9
Deubrook Area
10
Yankton
11
Brandon Valley
12
Aberdeen Central
13
Rapid City Stevens
13
Winner Area
15
Custer
15
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
15
Wagner
15
Tea Area
10/2 · 11:00 AM CT Sanford Pentagon
Saturday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Mitchell
3
Dell Rapids St. Mary
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Deubrook Area
6
Aberdeen Central
6
Bon Homme
6
Elkton-Lake Benton
6
Gregory
6
Huron
6
Arlington/Lake Preston
6
Lyman
6
Parkston
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
6
Rapid City Central
6
Sioux Valley
6
Wagner
6
Wolsey-Wessington
6
Yankton
10/9 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Northwestern
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Monday, Oct 18
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Bon Homme Invite

Bon Homme
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
10/18 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 8th 119.50
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 15th 0.00
Brookings High School Invitational 15th 167.50
Winner Invitational 5th 168.50
News
No recent news
News
No recent news