Wolsey-Wessington Lady Warbirds

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 7th 143.00
Faulkton Invite 2nd 0.00
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Warbird Cheer Invite 2nd 124.50
Pheasants Invite 1st 149.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invitational

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
5
Mitchell
6
Rapid City Central
7
Rapid City Stevens
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Huron
10
Watertown
11
Aberdeen Central
12
Pierre T.F. Riggs
-
Brookings
-
Northwestern
-
Wolsey-Wessington
8/28 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Wolsey-Wessington
3
Winner Area
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Bon Homme
6
Gregory
-
Wagner
-
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Lakota Tech
8/28 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Mitchell
3
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Huron
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Winner Area
9
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10
Douglas
11
Lyman
-
Wolsey-Wessington
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

1
Winner Area
2
Parkston
3
Sturgis Brown
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Wagner
6
Bon Homme
7
Lyman
8
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Douglas
8
Gregory
9/11 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Tuesday, Sep 14
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pheasants Invite

1
Wolsey-Wessington
2
Faulkton Area
3
Redfield
4
Northwestern
9/14 · 6:30 PM CT Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Warbird Cheer Invite

1
Faulkton Area
2
Wolsey-Wessington
3
Northwestern
9/28 · 6:00 PM CT Wolsey-Wessington School District
Saturday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Mitchell
3
Dell Rapids St. Mary
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Deubrook Area
6
Aberdeen Central
6
Bon Homme
6
Elkton-Lake Benton
6
Gregory
6
Huron
6
Arlington/Lake Preston
6
Lyman
6
Parkston
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
6
Rapid City Central
6
Sioux Valley
6
Wagner
6
Wolsey-Wessington
6
Yankton
10/9 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Monday, Oct 11
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Faulkton Invite

1
Northwestern
2
Faulkton Area
2
Lyman
2
Redfield
2
Winner Area
2
Wolsey-Wessington
-
Parkston
10/11 · 11:00 AM CT Faulkton School District 24-2
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Parkston
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Winner Area
5
Bon Homme
6
Dell Rapids
7
Wolsey-Wessington
8
Wagner
9
Gregory
10
Lyman
-
Tea Area
-
Northwestern
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 7th 143.00
Faulkton Invite 2nd 0.00
Mitchell Invite 6th 0.00
Warbird Cheer Invite 2nd 124.50
Pheasants Invite 1st 149.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news