O'Gorman Lady Knights

Scores
SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance 3rd 0.00
Metro Conference Meet 2nd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 4th 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Watertown Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Yankton
4
Watertown
5
Sioux Falls Lincoln
6
Sioux Falls Jefferson
6
O'Gorman
6
Brookings
6
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Huron
6
Harrisburg
6
Aberdeen Central
6
Mitchell
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Thursday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Yankton Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Yankton
4
Brookings
5
Harrisburg
6
Mitchell
7
O'Gorman
8
Sioux Falls Jefferson
9
Sioux Falls Lincoln
10
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
9/9 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Saturday, Sep 18
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brookings High School Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Yankton
4
Brookings
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Dakota Valley
4
Harrisburg
4
Huron
4
Mitchell
4
O'Gorman
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Tea Area
4
Watertown
9/18 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Brandon Valley
3
Yankton
4
Harrisburg
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Dakota Valley
4
Brookings
4
Gregory
4
Mitchell
4
O'Gorman
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Watertown
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
O'Gorman
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Yankton
2
Brookings
2
Watertown
2
Dakota Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Mitchell
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Tea Area
2
Huron
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Rider Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Yankton
3
Winner Area
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Brandon Valley
4
Brookings
4
Dakota Valley
4
Harrisburg
4
O'Gorman
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
10/2 · 11:00 AM CT Sanford Pentagon
Tuesday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Brookings
3
Dakota Valley
3
Harrisburg
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Tea Area
3
Watertown
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Monday, Oct 11
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Metro Conference Meet

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
O'Gorman
2
Harrisburg
2
Brandon Valley
10/11 · 5:00 PM CT Sanford Pentagon
Saturday, Oct 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance

1
Brandon Valley
2
Sioux Falls Washington
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Brookings
3
Douglas/St. Thomas More
3
Harrisburg
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
3
Rapid City Central
3
Rapid City Stevens
3
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Spearfish
3
Sturgis Brown
3
Watertown
3
Yankton
10/23 · 11:00 AM CT Brandon Valley High School
Scores
SDHSAA State Cheer and Dance 3rd 0.00
Metro Conference Meet 2nd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 4th 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news