Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian Black Panthers

Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 2nd 152.25
Mitchell Invite 2nd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 4th 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 28
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Gregory Invitational

1
Beresford
2
Dakota Valley
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Tea Area
5
Winner Area
6
Gregory
8/28 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invitational

1
Rapid City Central
2
Watertown
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Huron
5
Mitchell
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Winner Area
9
Aberdeen Central
10
Douglas/St. Thomas More
9/4 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 4
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Invitational

Dakota Valley
Gregory
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9/4 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Winner Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Winner Area
4
Gregory
5
Sturgis Brown
9/11 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 25
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Brandon Valley
3
Yankton
4
Harrisburg
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Dakota Valley
4
Brookings
4
Gregory
4
Mitchell
4
O'Gorman
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Sioux Falls Jefferson
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Watertown
9/25 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
O'Gorman
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Yankton
2
Brookings
2
Watertown
2
Dakota Valley
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Mitchell
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Tea Area
2
Huron
9/28 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Oct 2
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Rider Cheer & Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Washington
2
Yankton
3
Winner Area
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
4
Aberdeen Central
4
Brandon Valley
4
Brookings
4
Dakota Valley
4
Harrisburg
4
O'Gorman
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
4
Rapid City Central
4
Rapid City Stevens
4
Sioux Falls Lincoln
10/2 · 11:00 AM CT Sanford Pentagon
Tuesday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Brookings
3
Dakota Valley
3
Harrisburg
3
Huron
3
Mitchell
3
O'Gorman
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
3
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
3
Tea Area
3
Watertown
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Mitchell Invite

1
Yankton
2
Mitchell
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Gregory
2
Huron
2
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Rapid City Central
10/9 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 16
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Platte-Geddes Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Winner Area
4
Gregory
5
Northwestern
-
Tea Area
10/16 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Armory and Multi-Purpose Room
Scores
Platte-Geddes Invitational 2nd 152.25
Mitchell Invite 2nd 0.00
Brandon Valley Cheer & Dance Invitational 3rd 0.00
Rider Cheer & Dance Invite 4th 0.00
O'Gorman Invitational 2nd 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news